ART / Lithographs / Art portfolio 8102003
nr 810 2003
Kjell Strandqvist
(f. 1944), Sverige
Olle Bonnier + Lennart Aschenbrenner + Brita Molin + Madeleine Pyk + Helmtrud Nyström + Kjell Strandqvist (b. 1944), signed, 8/220, sheet: 50x70,
ART PORTFOLIO (F), Olle Bonnier + Lennart Aschenbrenner + Brita Molin + Madeleine Pyk + Helmtrud Nyström + Kjell Strandqvist (f. 1944), signerade, 8/220, bladets mått: 50x70
Kjell Strandqvist, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1944.
2200
SEK 1300
Monday February 25 2013
at 19:37:29
8/1 17:32:57
1.200 kr
13/1 12:49:35
- Thema-auction
Kjell Strandqvist
Read more about Kjell Strandqvist